ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Drawing 9941042
*
nr 994 1042
Siri Derkert
(1888-1973), Sverige
Siri Derkert (1888-1973), dogs, signed, 22x28,
DRAWING, Siri Derkert (1888-1973), Hundar, signerad, 22x28
Siri Derkert, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1888 in Stockholm, dead 1973.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 1300
Auction date:
Monday November 16 2015
at 19:58:53
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
12/11 20:08:58
1
1.000 kr
16/11 17:00:01
2
600 kr
16/11 17:00:01
1
700 kr (Robot)
16/11 17:53:54
3
900 kr
16/11 17:53:54
1
1.000 kr (Robot)
16/11 18:05:04
3
1.200 kr
16/11 18:55:51
4
Vinnande bud
Läs om budbetjänten
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Siri Derkert
Siri Derkert, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1888 in Stockholm, dead 1973.
Read more about Siri Derkert
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller djur djurmotiv hund hundar hundmotiv siri derkert svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige teckning vattenfärg
-
2058 OIL PAINTING
Siri Derkert (1888-1973), Sweden. "Sara med krans"..//
Present: SEK 10000
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 20:20
*
Siri Derkert
Siri Derkert, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1888 in Stockholm, dead 1973.
Läs om budbetjänten
Read more about Siri Derkert
nr 994 1042
Siri Derkert
(1888-1973), Sverige
Siri Derkert (1888-1973), dogs, signed, 22x28,
DRAWING, Siri Derkert (1888-1973), Hundar, signerad, 22x28
Siri Derkert, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1888 in Stockholm, dead 1973.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 800 |
Sold: | SEK 1300 |
Auction date: |
Monday November 16 2015 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
12/11 20:08:58 | 1 | 1.000 kr |
16/11 17:00:01 | 2 | 600 kr |
16/11 17:00:01 | 1 | 700 kr (Robot) |
16/11 17:53:54 | 3 | 900 kr |
16/11 17:53:54 | 1 | 1.000 kr (Robot) |
16/11 18:05:04 | 3 | 1.200 kr |
16/11 18:55:51 | 4 | Vinnande bud |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Siri Derkert
Siri Derkert, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1888 in Stockholm, dead 1973.Read more about Siri Derkert
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller djur djurmotiv hund hundar hundmotiv siri derkert svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige teckning vattenfärg
-
2058 OIL PAINTING
Siri Derkert (1888-1973), Sweden. "Sara med krans"..//
Present: SEK 10000
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 20:20